HLURB LICENSE TO SELL NO: 029381

Deca Homes Bayview is a socialized to low cost housing located in Calumpang General Santos City. The subdivision has 18 hectares development with estimated 1,271 houses in which 254 houses is designated for socialized housing and  1,017 is designated for economic/low cost housing.

House and lot ranges from 40 sq.m -150 sq.m

Package price starts from P474,000. Reservation Fee is P 3,000 only. Equity is P 6,000. Pag-ibig monthly amortization is estimated P 3,445.75 only.

Magkakaroon ka na ng sariling bahay.
START OWNING! STOP RENTING!

 

CLUSTERED HOUSES (Lot Area: 40 sq.m, Floor Area: 22.4 sq.m)

Low-Cost-Housing-at-Deca-Homes-Calumpang-General-Santos-City-model-house

REGULAR SAMPLE COMPUTATION:

Price: P 474,000

Reservation: P 3,000

Equity: P 6,000

Pag ibig : P 3,445.75 / mo.

 


Bungalow Model House – 2 Bedrooms, 1 Toilet & Bath – Lot Area: 90 sq.m, Floor Area: 35 sq.m)

Affordable-Housing-at-Deca-Homes-Catalunan-Grande-Davao

REGULAR SAMPLE COMPUTATION

Price: P 994,000

Equity: P 35,000

CTS in house : P 9,600 / mo.

Pag ibig : P 6,900 / mo.

Why BUY Deca Homes Bayview Gensan?

  • Great location
  • Excellent 10 mins. from SM
  • Great community
  • Near school
  • Near Airport
  • Near shopping (Soon RD CITYMALL)
  • Transportation to malls and market

 

Requirements:

EMPLOYED
1. 1Month latest payslip (Certified by the employer)
2. Cert. of Employment and Compensation (Notarized)
3. Photocopy of two valid ID with specimen signature – Principal Borrower(2copies)
4. Photocopy of two valid ID with specimen signature – spouse if married
5. Photocopy of Birth Certificate
6. Photocopy of Marriage Certificate if applicable
7. 1×1 ID Picture
8. Proof of Billing

9. TIN Verification

OFW – OVERSEAS FILIPINO WORKER

1. Valid Employment Contract or Cert. of Employment & Compensation duly certified by Employer( with English translation if foreign language)
2. Special Power of Attorney (SPA) notarized prior to date of departure or certified and authenticated by the Philippines Embassy or Consulate in the country where the member is staying.
3. Photocopy of 2valid ID with specimen signature -principal borrower (2copies)
4. Photocopy of 2valid ID w/ specimen signature – spouse if married
5.Photocopy of 2valid ID w/ specimen signature Attorney-In-Fact 2copies
6. Photocopy Birth certificate
7. Photocopy Marriage Certificate
8. 1x1ID picture
9. Proof of Billing.

10. TIN Verification

SELF-EMPLOYED

1. DTI Registration (Photocopy)
2. Business Permit
3. Audited Financial Statement
4. Income Tax Return
5. Receipt of Tax Payment from the bank
6. Photocopy of 2valid IDs w/specimen signatures- Principal Borrower(2copies)
7. Photocopy if 2valid IDs w/ specimen signature spouse if married (2copies)
8. Photocopy of Birthcertificate
9. Photocopy of Marriage Cert. If applicable
10. 1x1ID Picture
11. Proof of Billing

 

arrow-inquiryIf you are interested with this property, please contact us below for updates

Share →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

(Spamcheck Enabled)